Resultados Recertificación 2011

MÉDICOS RECERTIFICADOS DEL  19 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2011.  

NO. PROG. NOMBRE
1 ACEVEDO GILES OSCAR
2 AGUIRRE BUENFIL CARLOS FELIPE
3 ALCOCER VILLANUEVA ROSA GUADALUPE
4 ANDALUZ ANDALUZ MARÍA PATRICIA
5 BALBOA PÉREZ MARÍA DE LOURDES
6 BARCELÓ CANTO RICARDO RAFAEL
7 BARRERA MONITA JUVENTINO
8 BECERRA DELGADO MIREYA
9 BENAVIDES CABALLERO TERESA DE JESÚS
10 CABALLERO CAMPOS JORGE LUIS
11 CADENA DURÁN VÍCTOR EDUARDO
12 CORTÉS CALVA LORENA
13 DE LA GARZA QUINTANILLA HÉCTOR
14 DE LA LUZ GARCÍA ANGÉLICA
15 DE LEÓN LUÉVANO EDUARDO ALBERTO
16 DELGADILLO ABUNDIS DELIA ANDREA
17 DÍAZ CARRIÓN MIGUEL ANGEL
18 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ AMPARO
19 ECHAVARRÍA LEÓN FABIOLA
20 ESPINOZA ZAVALA ROSA CELIA
21 ESTEVANÉ DÍAZ SARA MARÍA
22 ESTRADA ZALDÍVAR AREMY LETICIA
23 FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRO
24 FLORES LÓPEZ MYRNA EDUWIGIS
25 FUENTES BAAS WILLIAM MARTÍN
26 GARCÍA ARANDA MARCO ANTONIO
27 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ ESPERANZA
28 GARCÍA REYNA GLORIA MARÍA
29 GARCÍA TAVERA JUAN PABLO
30 GARZA SAGASTEGUI MA. GUADALUPE
31 GIL OSEGUERA SUSANA
32 GÓMEZ VELÁZQUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
33 GUERRERO AGUILAR ELDA MINERVA
34 GUERRERO HERNÁNDEZ ROSA ELVIA
35 GUTIÉRREZ CORREA MA. GUADALUPE
36 HERNÁNDEZ BLAS FERNANDA
37 IBARRA ROMERO ALMA LILIA
38 JUÁREZ CABALLERO NOEMÍ
39 LADRÓN DE GUEVARA SÁNCHEZ MARÍA JUANA
40 LARIOS JIMÉNEZ IRMA
41 LEAL REYES MARÍA CRUZ
42 LÓPEZ BONILLA SILVIA DELIA
43 LÓPEZ ROMERO PABLO
44 MARÍN ALMA ELISA
45 MARTÍNEZ FLORES VERÓNICA
46 MARTÍNEZ VEGA ANA LILIA
47 MELO TREJO CELINDA MARÍA DE LA LUZ
48 MENDOZA CRUZ JOSÉ ULISES
49 MOLINA MARTÍNEZ ISABEL
50 MORALES ZARAGOZA MIGUEL
51 NAVARRO SUSANO LOURDES GABRIELA
52 OCHOA OLVERA LAURA ELENA
53 ORTÍZ DE ZULUETA MARÍA DE LAS MERCEDES
54 PALESTINA ANTUNES MARÍA ISABEL
55 PALMAS ESPINOSA ELSA GUILLERMINA
56 PALOMERA PEÑA MARÍA DE LOURDES
57 PANDO MEDINA VIOLETA
58 PAREDES DELGADO MARÍA LOURDES
59 PÉREZ CABRAL ROSALBA
60 PÉREZ JUÁREZ MARTHA PATRICIA
61 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ BLANCA AURORA
62 PULIDO VEGA ANTONIO
63 RAMÍREZ BAHENA JACINTO MIGUEL
64 RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ SERGIO AVELINO
65 RAMOS ROJAS MARÍA GUADALUPE
66 REYES GABINO PARICIA TERESA
67 REYNOSO GONZÁLEZ MARÍA MARTHA
68 RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR JOSÉ EMILIO GERARDO
69 ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ ERNESTO
70 ROMERO ISLAS NESTOR ROBERTO
71 RORÍGUEZ BELMARES VIRGINIA
72 RUÍZ GONZÁLEZ RODOLFO
73 SALAS PESINA RUBÉN GABRIEL
74 SALDAÑA CEDILLO MARÍA MAGDALENA
75 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO KARLA ESTHELA
76 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ SANDRA CARINA
77 SILVA LÓPEZ EDUARDO
78 SOBERA MARTÍNEZ MARÍA ELENA
79 SOLÍS ZAMORA JULIETA
80 SORIA GUERRA MARIANA ELIZABETH
81 TAMEZ TIJERINA MARÍA GUADALUPE
82 TERRAZAS RODRÍGUEZ LUZ DALID
83 TREJO RUIZ SUSANA
84 URBINA LÓPEZ CELIA LOURDES
85 VALDÉZ FLORES LEONILA DE JESÚS
86 VALDIVIESO SÁNCHEZ ANDRÉS
87 VALLE ACEVEDO LUIS JORGE
88 VALLES RAMÍREZ ELIAS AGUSTÍN
89 VARGAS FLOTA MARIO EMMANUEL
90 VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ ROGERS ALEXIS
91 VEGA PÉREZ MARÍA DE LA LUZ
92 VIDAL LEÓN JOSÉ MANUEL
93 VILLARREAL LEAL MARIO DE JESÚS
94 ZACARÍAS GUERRA CECILIA